HypoVereinsbank

Content

HVB Branchenreporte

 

Top Altersklassen

Männer

M30Bienert, Sebastian 1989LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/NeuenhainGER
M30Eckhardt, Christian 1988TSG KleinostheimGER
M30Hohm, Felix 1988TSG Kleinostheim / SPANNRIT TeamGER
M30Perleth, Sven 1988SC Ostheim/RhönGER
M30Schelp, Lars 1988TV Ochsenfurt GER
M30Wernsdörfer, Mario 1987LG BambergGER
M30Kuttich, Björn 1986TuS GriesheimGER
M30Gentil, Yann-Moritz 1985LuT AschaffenburgGER
M30Ruhland, Manuel 1985LG Eintracht FrankfurtGER
M35Fößel, Manuel 1983TV OchsenfurtGER
M35Merne Eshete, Solomon 1983SSC Hanau-RodenbachETH
M35Haßmüller , Tino 1981SC Ostheim/RhönGER
M35Seboka, Mitku 1981LAC Quelle FürthETH
M35Seidel, Sebastian 1981TV GoldbachGER
M35Neu, Stephan 1980TSG Kleinostheim / SPANNRIT TeamGER
M40Albert, Christian 1978Spiridon FrankfurtGER
M40El Malki, Karim 1978LG ovag Friedberg-FauerbachGER
M40Lehmen, Michael 1977TSG MainaschaffGER
M40Schrauder, Michael 1977TV WasserlosGER
M40Grimm, Ron 1975LAUFZiel AschaffenburgGER
M40Unsleber, Markus 1975TV/DJK HammelburgGER
M45Zehnder, Jürgen 1974TSV PfungstadtGER
M45Handwerk, Stefan 1973Zabelstein Runners KnetzgauGER
M45Raab, Matthias 1973LG WürzburgGER
M45Finkelmann, Holger 1970LuT AschaffenburgGER
M45Poncette, Marc 1970HypoVereinsbank NürnbergGER
M45Schneider, Marco 1970LuT Aschaffenburg GER
M50Simon, Holger 1969TV WasserlosGER
M50Stenger, Mario 1966TSG KleinostheimGER
M50Kunkel, Matthias 1965Magna RUNSGER
M55Amann, Michael 1964LG LohrGER
M55Zöller, Elmar 1964ELT GroßheubachGER
M55Schneider, Bernd 1963TSG KleinostheimGER
M55Zang, Bernhard 1963HösbachGER
M55Kellmann, Werner 1961TV GoldbachGER
M60Roth, Roland 1958TSG MainaschaffGER
M60Amborn, Ulrich 1957LG OffenbachGER
M60Höfler, Herbert 1957LAUFZiel AschaffenburgGER
M60Ilardi, Sebastiano 1957TSV RechtenbachGER
M60Hanak, Zdravko 1955Heinrich Kopp GmbH KahlCRO
M65Bächle, Bernd 1953LT FreigerichtGER
M65Brand, Karl-Josef 1953TV ElsenfeldGER
M65Fischer, Siegfried 1953TV GroßostheimGER
M65Kolb, Otmar 1952LAUFZiel AschaffenburgGER
M65Amtmann, Martin 1950BRK Bad KissisngenGER
M65Lippert, Berthold 1950Lebenshilfe Werkstätten SchmerlenbachGER
M70Winkler, Hubert 1948TSG MainaschaffGER
M70Horz, Walter 1946LG Rosbach-RodheimGER
M70Hümpfner, Peter 1945LuT AschaffenburgGER
M75Schardt, Jürgen 1942TC Schwarz-Weiss MontabaurGER
M75Wilhelm, Gerd 1941TG StockstadtGER
M75Gündling, Norbert 1940TV GoldbachGER
M75Steigerwald, Horst 1940TV SailaufGER
M80Ehni, Dietmar 1939ELT GroßheubachGER
M80Weiher, Erich 1937TV GoldbachGER
MU18Scheuring , Robin 2003TSG Kleinostheim / SPANNRIT TeamGER
MU18Scheuring, Phil 2002TSG Kleinostheim / SPANNRIT TeamGER
MU18Schmitt, Ben 2002TV GoldbachGER
MU18Weigand, Paul 2002ESV GemündenGER
MU20Kress, Daniel 2001LuT AschaffenburgGER
MU20Lentzkow, Niklas 2001TV GoldbachGER
MU20Schmitt, Silas 2001TSG Kleinostheim / SPANNRIT TeamGER
MU20Herzog, Jan 2000TSG MainaschaffGER
MU20Hildenbrand, Anthony 2000TSG Kleinostheim / SPANNRIT TeamGER


Frauen

W30Heininger, Nadja 1989TSG Kleinostheim GER
W30Steinruck, Katharina 1989LG Eintracht FrankfurtGER
W30Theis, Leonie 1989TV OchsenfurtGER
W30Starostzik, Anna 1987Spiridon FrankfurtGER
W30Roth, Julia 1986LuT Aschaffenburg GER
W35Schulz, Jenny 1983Skills 04 FrankfurtGER
W35Schwöppe, Marie 1983TSG KleinostheimGER
W35Trumpfheller, Ines 1983Tria-Team VfL MichelstadtGER
W35Haßmüller, Susanne 1981SC Ostheim/RhönGER
W35Skalsky, Eva 1981ASC Technologies AG - Laufteam HösbachGER
W40Zehnder, Tanja 1975TSV PfungstadtGER
W45Schwind, Manuela 1974TV HaibachGER
W45Kafurke, Simone 1973TV SchweinheimGER
W45Lenz, Sonja 1972SC GüttersbachGER
W45Steffek, Ute 1971TV SchweinheimGER
W45Deckert, Anke 1970LuT AschaffenburgGER
W50Ulrich, Veronika 1968TSG EhingenGER
W50Hock, Sabine 1966TV HaibachGER
W50Münch, Beate 1966LG SeligenstadtGER
W55Fiebig-Keller, Claudia 1964TV HergershausenGER
W55Ries, Barbara 1964INRO-Laufteam StockstadtGER
W60Lenk, Karin 1959TV HaibachGER
W60Straub, Annette 1959SSC Hanau-RodenbachGER
W60Höfer, Ingrid 1958TSG KleinostheimGER
W60Gerstl, Petra 1957TV GoldbachGER
W60Jost, Manuela 1956TSG KleinostheimGER
W65Ackermann, Edeltraud 1953TV 1860 AschaffenburgGER
W65Weimer, Ruth 1952TSG WieslochGER
W65Eser, Rosmarie 1951TuS 1863 Aschaffenburg-DammGER
W70Hugo, Elisabeth 1945HösbachGER
W75Kempny, Erika 1942Laufteam WEBER GmbH NilkheimGER
WU18Zang, Isabell 2003LuT AschaffenburgGER
WU18Bambeck, Hannah 2002TV WasserlosGER
WU18Brand, Lea 2002ESV GemündenGER
WU20Völker, Kim 2001Julius-Echter-Gymnasium ElsenfeldGER


zum Seitenanfang